Section "Arts de la parole" 
ALEXANDRE MathieuArt dramatique
Ateliers "En scène"
Diction orthophonie
GOFFIN OliviaAAC Déclamation
Ateliers "En scène!"
Déclamation

KEGELART SandrineAAC Art dramatique
Art dramatique
Ateliers "En scène!"
Déclamation
Diction Éloquence
ROLLAT ElsaArt dramatique
AAC Art dramatique
Ateliers "En scène!"
Diction éloquence
RONVAUX CatherineAAC Déclamation
Ateliers "En scène!"
Atelier improvisation
Déclamation
TELLIER MarieAAC Art dramatique
Art dramatique
Ateliers "En scène!"
Section "Arts Plastiques" 
KIRSCH JulieArts Plastiques
LIMPACH ElisaArts plastiques
PAUL OlivierArts Plastiques
Section "Danse" 
FOKINA OlgaBarre au sol
Expression chorégraphique
Danse classique
MEUREE LivineExpression chorégraphique
Danse classique
VANDE VELDE ViolaineExpression chorégraphique
Danse classique
Section "Musique" 
DEMEY SabineAccompagnatrice
FERREIRA LIMA RobertaAccompagnatrice
SLINGENEYER CharlesAccompagnateur
WILLEMYNS SébastienAccompagnateur
HACARDIAUX PhilippeAccordéon
HERBINIAUX Jérémy
Accordéon
BONNERT MarinetteAccordéon diatonique
RYGAERTS SandrineAlto
CLAESSENS HuguesAnalyse et Histoire de la musique
VAN DYCK StéphaneChant
FORNASARI MarineChant d'ensemble
BOURET ThérèseChant d'ensemble
HERBINIAUX JérémyChant d'ensemble
PIERET SophieClarinette
AUGLAIRE NicoleClarinette
LAKICEVIC NinaClavecin
SAVE NatachaContrebasse
CLAESSENS HuguesEcriture
CAP OlivierEnsemble instrumental
LAGADITIS MarieEnsemble instrumental
RYGAERTS SandrineEnsemble instrumental
DEBAISIEUX SylvainEnsemble jazz
DECAMPS FrançoisEnsemble jazz
PARE MichelEnsemble jazz
HOUTMAN NathalieFlûte à bec
POK LauraFlûte à bec
DERISSEN ChristineFlûte traversière
JOSSINET MarianneFlûte traversière
LAGADITIS MarieFlûte traversière
PARE MichelFormation générale jazz
BURNIAUX FrédéricFormation musicale
COTTON IsabelleFormation musicale
HERBINIAUX JérémyFormation musicale
HOFFMAN KarinFormation musicale
LENOTTE FabienneFormation musicale
LIEBMAN MichèleFormation musicale
SMET CatherineFormation musicale
ABIUSO AngeloFormation musicale
COTTON IsabelleGuitare
LANGMAN PatricioGuitare
MINCKE DamienGuitare
MONNIER LudovicGuitare
DUSART FrançoisHautbois
WOLF Anne
Jazz - section claviers
DECAMPS FrançoisJazz - section cordes
DEBAISIEUX SylvainJazz - section vents
PARE MichelJazz - section vents
LAGADITIS MarieMusique de chambre
CAP OlivierPercussions
DELVAUX DamienPercussions
DANES Jean-FrançoisPiano
DE CLERCQ Anne-MariePiano
DEHOLO GwenaëllePiano
DEMEY SabinePiano
FERREIRA LIMA RobertaPiano
PAUL LouisePiano
SLINGENEYER CharlesPiano
WILLEMYNS SébastienPiano
DEMEY SabinePratique des rythmes du monde
LIEBMAN MichèlePratique des rythmes du monde
AUGLAIRE NicoleSaxophone
PIERET SophieSaxophone
SMETS MarineSaxophone
ABIUSO AngeloTrombone
HANQUINAUX ThomasTrompette
PARE MichelTrompette
ABIUSO AngeloTuba
DELHEZ CarineViolon
LACHAPELLE IsabelleViolon
RYGAERTS SandrineViolon
RYGAERTS SophieViolon
LABYE MarcVioloncelle
SCOUBEAU FrançoiseVioloncelle
Équipe éducative et administrative 
DACOSSE PatriciaDirectrice
JACOT DanielDirecteur adjoint
DEFRIZE GwenSecrétaire
HEUCHON CélineSecrétaire
Surveillante éducatrice
VAN DORPE SylvianeSecrétaire
BORIN Jean-RobertSurveillant-éducateur
CHAUSSEE ThibaultSurveillant-éducateur